Kreisliga B Kassel, Gruppe 2

 

Mi.19.08.09 340211 004 VFL Simmershausen OSC Vellmar III 18:30 2:2 ME
Schiedsrichter Sinning, Sascha
Spielstätte RP Fuldatal-Simmershausen // Bergstr. // 34233 FULDATAL
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.23.08.09 340211 008 OSC Vellmar III TSV Wilhelmshausen 13:15   ME
Schiedsrichter Heitmann, Hans-Jürgen
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.30.08.09 340211 017 Fortuna 1961 KS II OSC Vellmar III 13:15   ME
Spielstätte RP KS-Philippinenhof // Schwarzer Stein // 34127 KASSEL
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.06.09.09 340211 022 OSC Vellmar III TSV Ihringshausen II 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.13.09.09 340211 030 (TSV 1892 Vellmar zg. ) OSC Vellmar III 13:15 n.an. ME
 
So.20.09.09 340211 036 OSC Vellmar III FC Bosporus 1980 KS II 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.27.09.09 340211 043 OSC Vellmar III ESV Jahn 1913 KS II 13:15   ME
Schiedsrichter Beckmann, Simone
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.04.10.09 340211 053 SV Hermannia 06 KS II OSC Vellmar III 11:00   ME
Spielstätte KR1 KS-Nordstadt // Struthbachweg 3 // 34127 KASSEL
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.11.10.09 340211 058 OSC Vellmar III SV Germania 1970 KS 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.18.10.09 340211 066 TSG KS- Wilhelmshöhe II OSC Vellmar III 13:15   ME
Spielstätte RP KS-Wilhelmshöhe (Stockw) // Stockwiesen // 34131 Kassel
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.25.10.09 340211 072 OSC Vellmar III SVW 06 Ahnatal II 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.01.11.09 340211 084 OSC Vellmar III SPIELFREI     ME
 
So.08.11.09 340211 085 OSC Vellmar III TSV KS- Oberzwehren II 12:45   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.15.11.09 340211 094 OSC Vellmar III VFL Simmershausen 12:45   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.22.11.09 340211 103 TSV Wilhelmshausen OSC Vellmar III 14:30   ME
Spielstätte RP Fuldatal-Wilhelmshausen // Am Elsterbach // 34233 Fuldatal
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.14.03.10 340211 108 OSC Vellmar III Fortuna 1961 KS II 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.21.03.10 340211 114 TSV Ihringshausen II OSC Vellmar III 13:15   ME
Spielstätte RP Fuldatal-Ihringshausen // Grebenstr. // 34233 FULDATAL
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.28.03.10 340211 122 OSC Vellmar III (TSV 1892 Vellmar zg. ) 13:15 n.an. ME
 
So.11.04.10 340211 130 FC Bosporus 1980 KS II OSC Vellmar III 15:00   ME
Spielstätte KR2 KS-Nordstadt // Struthbachweg 3 // 34127 KASSEL
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.18.04.10 340211 138 ESV Jahn 1913 KS II OSC Vellmar III 14:15   ME
Spielstätte RP KS-Rothenditmold // Mittelfeldstr. // 34127 Kassel
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.25.04.10 340211 144 OSC Vellmar III SV Hermannia 06 KS II 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.02.05.10 340211 153 SV Germania 1970 KS OSC Vellmar III 15:00   ME
Spielstätte RP1 KS-Wehlheiden // Graßweg // 34121 KASSEL
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.09.05.10 340211 157 OSC Vellmar III TSG KS- Wilhelmshöhe II 13:15   ME
Spielstätte KR Vellmar-Obervellmar (Brück) // Brückenstr. // 34246 Vellmar
Platztyp Kunstrasenplatz
So.16.05.10 340211 163 SVW 06 Ahnatal II OSC Vellmar III 13:15   ME
Spielstätte RP Ahnatal-Weimar // Triftstr. // 34292 Ahnatal
Platztyp Rasenplatz
So.23.05.10 340211 175 OSC Vellmar III SPIELFREI     ME
 
So.30.05.10 340211 177 TSV KS- Oberzwehren II OSC Vellmar III 13:15   ME
Spielstätte RP1 KS-Oberzwehren (Heise) // Am Heisebach // 34132 Kassel
Platztyp Rasenplatz
Zeichenerklärung
© OSC Vellmar e.V.
Datum des Ausdrucks: 24.03.2019